Danish Open 2015

Datum: 
zondag, 8 maart 2015 - 9:30
Lokatie: 
Svømmestadion Esbjerg Danmark
Vereniging: 
Esbjerg Svømmeklub

 Events:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Events:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Events:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Events:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Events:

 

 

 

Session I - Friday

Warm up: 16.30-17.50                           Competition: 18.00

 

Event 1        200 freestyle women         Class S1 – S14

Event 2        200 freestyle men             Class S1 – S14

Event 3        150 IM women                  Class SM1 – SM4

Event 4        150 IM men                      Class SM1 – SM4

Event 5        200 IM women                  Class SM5 – SM14

Event 6        200 IM men                      Class SM5 – SM14

 

 

Session II - Saturday

Warm up: 08.00-09.20                           Competition: 09.30

 

Event 7        50 breaststroke women    Class SB1 – SB14

Event 8        50 breaststroke men        Class SB1 – SB14

Event 9        100 freestyle women        Class S1 – S14

Event 10     100 freestyle men             Class S1 – S14

Event 11     50 butterfly women           Class S1 – S14

Event 12     50 butterfly men               Class S1 – S14

Event 13     100 backstroke women      Class S1 – S14

Event 14     100 backstroke men          Class S1 – S14

Event 15     400 freestyle women         Class S6 – S14

Event 16     400 freestyle men             Class S6 – S14

 

 

Session III - Saturday multi-disability finals

Warm up: 16.00-17.20                           Competition: 17.30

 

Event 105   200 IM women                  8 best from Event 5

Event 106   200 IM men                      8 best from Event 6

Event 107   50 breaststroke women     8 best from Event 7

Event 108   50 breaststroke men         8 best from Event 8

Event 109   100 freestyle women         8 best from Event 9

Event 110   100 freestyle men             8 best from Event 10

Event 111   50 butterfly women           8 best from Event 11

Event 112   50 butterfly men               8 best from Event 12

Event 113   100 backstroke women      8 best from Event 13

Event 114   100 backstroke men          8 best from Event 14

Event 115   400 freestyle women         8 best from Event 15

Event 116   400 freestyle men             8 best from Event 16

 

 

Session IV - Sunday

Warm up: 08.00-09.20                         Competition: 09.30

 

Event 17     50 backstroke women        Class S1 – S14

Event 18     50 backstroke men            Class S1 – S14

Event 19     100 breaststroke women   Class SB1 – SB14

Event 20     100 breaststroke men       Class SB1 – SB14

Event 21     50 freestyle women          Class S1 – S14

Event 22     50 freestyle men              Class S1 – S14

Event 23     100 butterfly women        Class S1 – S14

Event 24     100 butterfly men            Class S1 – S14

 

 

Session V - Sunday multi-disability finals

Warm up: 13.00-13.50                Competition: 14.00-15.00

 

Event 117   50 backstroke women       8 best from Event 17

Event 118   50 backstroke men           8 best from Event 18

Event 119   100 breaststroke women   8 best from Event 19

Event 120   100 breaststroke men       8 best from Event 20

Event 121   50 freestyle women          8 best from Event 21

Event 122   50 freestyle men              8 best from Event 22

Event 123   100 butterfly women        8 best from Event 23

Event 124   100 butterfly men            8 best from Event 24